Salon Daguerre 2015 - Open theme, monochrome

Mention honorable FIAP
FORES Leila
Ecos De Despedida

Trophée FPF
IMI Roland
Tranquility

Médaille d'or UPI
LEE Hengki
Reflection

Médaille d'or PSA
SUSZKIEWICZ Ole
Trees And Runner

Médaille d'or FIAP
THENINGE Valérie
Murs De Rêves - 296

Mention honorable FIAP
ZHAO Oufei
Up

FORES Leila
Cruce De Caminos

Mention honorable UPI
RACKI Neda
On The Balcony

SUSZKIEWICZ Ole
The Terrorist

BAILLEUL Odile
À Villandry

BELLONI Sophie
Ombre Portee

BELLONI Sophie
Terrasse

Mention honorable UPI
BODRY Gaston
Licht Und Schatten

BOISSET Marie-Thérèse
Ailes Blanches

BOSE Abhijit
Solitude

CHALASANI Venkata Satya Vijaya Bhaskara Rao
A2-Foot Steps

Mention spéciale Juge 2
DUBOIS Marc
Levé Du Jour

Mention spéciale Juge 1
DUTTA Chinmoy
Placid

FORES Leila
Looking Back

IMI Roland
On The Lake

JORDI Egea Torrent
Cala Cap Roig

LEE Hengki
Wandering Soul

LI Yong Zhi
Power Bw

LIU Shutian
The Snow Temple 7

MAGDO Istvan
Going Home

NAGAWAN Pimpin
A Beauty

Mention spéciale Juge 3
NGO THI Thu Ba
Silk Lines

RIVIERE Régis
Dans La Brume

RUBERTI Cristian
Volterra Backcountry

TAIEB Yves
Notre Dame Street

TEDJAPAWITRA Kristianto Gunawan
Rowing At Paradise

ZHANG Xiangli
The Prelude To The Storm

ALGHANBOOSI Hamed
Sequence

BLONDEL Christian
Rizieres Du Yunnan 10

BORDIER Claude
Au Pays Toraja

BOSE Abhijit
City Minimalism

CARVAL Louis
Le Tag

CHAKRABORTY Prabir
Next Shining Stars

CHÂTELAIS Catherine
A La Tombee De La Nuit

CHEANG Sherman
Competition

ELVIN John
Swaledale Winter

FORES Leila
Sere Tus Ojos

GRONNING Hakon
Tip Of The Chair

HO Kin Fai
Strong Tree

ISOLDE Stein-Leibold
Fluechtige Begegnung

ISTIUNIN Vitalii
Le Parisien

JIN Yu
Broken

JORDI Egea Torrent
Cami Dins El Delta

JORDI Egea Torrent
Cala Es Frares

KATO Toshi-Hiro
Shadow

KIPPAX Ian
Aphrodite Ii

LABRUYERE James
La Rampe

LI Peng
Holy Worship

LOGEAIS Dominique
Estacade

LYNCH Cindy
Chimpanzee In A Tree

NAGY Lajos
Running With The Wind

NG Man-Kui Wisely
Falling From The Horse

NGO THI Thu Ba
Old Woman

NHU Pham Minh Thuyen
Son Dernier Voyage 2

PAPP Elek
Roadblock

PEDELMAS Pierre
Soudure

POIATA Anatolie
Lines Of Life

RANAMUKA Kasun
They Did It

RANAMUKA Kasun
System Of Life

RIVIERE Régis
Rester Dans La Lumiere

ROHAN Md Tanveer Hassan
Rescue Mission 2

TAM Kam Chiu
Revenging

TAY David Poey Cher
Alone Bw

WILSON Karin
Tuscan Waves

AL FARSI Haitham
Sugar Man

AL-KHALIFA Hanan Hassan
Smiling

AL-MUSHAIFRI Abdulla
Tree Of Life

AL-RUQAISHI Naif
Beyond The Horizon

ALGHANBOOSI Hamed
Ras_Ruwias-6

ALZADJALI Habib
The Smile

BALPE Laurent
Morgane

BALPE Laurent
Dandara 'S Hat

BEGG Julie
Lauren

BENSON Bob
Hills Of Palouse

BORDES André
Ombre Chinoise

BORDIER Claude
Snorkeling

BUI KHANH Hoa
Salt Making

BUSHE Catherine
Squares Below

CARVAL Louis
Fin Du Voyage

CHAMPARNAUD Celine
Pur

CHAN H.W.
Hurry Hurry

CHEN Jinghui
The Fog Through

CHEN Lanfeng
Lonely Forward

CUFAR Aleksander
Prelet-Xbw

DALEY Gregory
Recue Swimmer Free Fall

DETRIXHE Frank
Rainy Hong Kong

DOLUI Kaushik
Balcony

DR. BOTTCHER Michael E.
Salzburg Crossings

DR. BOTTCHER Michael E.
Trumpet In The Shadow

DUBOIS Marc
La Rentrée Au Port.

DUFAU Françoise
Chez Pablo

DUNCAN Jeanette
Caught Red-Handed

DUTTA Chinmoy
Riya

ELVIN John
Preparation De La Performance

FUSCO Emanuele
Fog

GAN Yongan
Moonlight Great Wall

GENNARO Taddei
Fjord

GERTOSIO André Annie
Parc A Huitres 2

GOEHLER Holger
Fluechtige Begegnungen

GRONNING Hakon
The Girl In The Wood

HOPPER Brian
Fisherman At Lough Acurry

HOPPER Brian
In This Moment

HUANG Shang-Min
The Way Of Heart 2

ISOLDE Stein-Leibold
Deep Eyes

ISOLDE Stein-Leibold
Fashion Stripes

JACHIMOWIEZ Cedric
Entre Les Montagnes

JORDI Egea Torrent
Passarel.La A Leucate

JOSÉ Cailloux
Solitude

JOSÉ Cailloux
Les Poteaux En Bois

KOC Zafer
Grannie

KWAN Phillip
Tender Moment

LABRUYERE James
Voile De Plage

LAM Choi-Cheun
Dong Jiang Lake

LEASK Andrew
Floating On A Sea Of Light

LEE Hengki
Over The Horizon

LINKS Viesturs
Most Lowest Note

LOEKKE Jes-Peder K.
Sadness

LYBAERT Daniel
Glooiend Landschap

MAGDO Istvan
Watch Dog

MAGOT Laurent
Maman Et Ces Enfants

MOHANRAJ Arun
Land Of The Flying Dead

NAGAWAN Pimpin
Reading

NANDY Abhishek
Nomadic Life

NG Man-Kui Wisely
Punch

OROURKE Philip
Propping Up The Youth

PEDELMAS Pierre
Belote

PERERA Sanka Sammana
Two Generation

PFISTER Brigitte
Spiral Staircase

PILI Garcia Pitarch
Luces Y Sombras

PIRES DIAS José Manuel
Olivia S En Est Allee

PROLE Dragan
Cumurana 5

RADICANIN Zvonko
Spooky Place

RADICANIN Zvonko
Waiting

ROHAN Md Tanveer Hassan
Mr Gonesh

RUBERTI Cristian
Looking Pisa

TANG Chan Seng
Memory

TESCHING Klaus
Kinga

VAN BALKEN Marcel
Monk Praying

VAN CALSTEREN Louis
N164

WANG Li
Up The Hill

WOJCIESZAK Janusz
Landscape With Church

ZHANG Xiangli
Advance Wave Upon Wave

ZHANG Xiaoqi
Fine Goods

ZHAO Oufei
Flower

AL FARSI Haitham
Indian Look

AL-KHALIFA Hanan Hassan
Sac On Wheel

AL-KHALIFA Hanan Hassan
On His Car

AL-RUQAISHI Naif
Desert Bw

ALGHANBOOSI Hamed
Lines

ALGHANBOOSI Hamed
Zahra-3

ALSALEH Mamdooh
Tea Party

ALZADJALI Habib
Black Portrait

ALZADJALI Habib
Woman And Girl

ASRIYAN Vladimir
Melancholia

BALPE Laurent
Emeline

BARBIER Gerard
La Remoque

BARONI Pierfrancesco
Festival Of Districts 2

BLACK James
Dawn Loch Ken

BLACK James
Vintage Lagonda

BOIN Christian
Le Funambule

BOISSET Marie-Thérèse
Vagues

BORDIER Claude
La Maison Sur Le Lac

BOSE Abhijit
Winter Minimalism

BUI KHANH Hoa
Hand Made Products

BYSACK Subrata
Little Hands

CAKIR Mehmet
Teyze

CARVAL Louis
Brume

CHAKRABORTY Prabir
Our Love

CHAKRABORTY Saswati
Childhood

CHAKRABORTY Saswati
Eternal Bond

CHAPE Stuart
Sadhu 3

CHÂTELAIS Catherine
Bistrot De Lyon

CHÂTELAIS Catherine
Carrelet A Fouras

CHÂTELAIS Jean-Louis
Courseulles

CHEN Lanfeng
Desert Desire2-1

CHEN Lanfeng
Transition A

CONTRI Frederic
Theatre Des Ombres

CUFAR Aleksander
Lady-Bw33

CUFAR Aleksander
Minka-Bw

DETRIXHE Frank
Me And My Dogs

DI CANDIA Lorenzo
Loneliness

DISPEN Henning Frode
The Uterus 2

DOLUI Kaushik
Time Of Departure

ETIENNE Pierre
Mater Dolorosa

FUSCO Emanuele
The Grand Canal

GABRIEL Nicole
Bisquine Blanche

GENNARO Taddei
Tower

GOLDIN Leonid
Warm Rain

GUVEN Cemil
Beautiful Eyed Girl

HABRINGER Wolfgang
First Morning Light

HABRINGER Wolfgang
Einfriedung

HARKESTAD Jarle
Corroded Neighbors

HARKESTAD Jarle
Delta Kitchen

HASTIKOV Dmitry
I See You

HELT Poul
Marbæk - 3

HENG Zee Kek
Carrying Baskets

HODGES Bill
Morning Market

HOSTERT-MARX Jeanny
12 Auer

HOSTERT-MARX Jeanny
Pimpampel

ISOLDE Stein-Leibold
Melody

JAFAROV Ilgar
Before Show

JENKIN Barbara
Athena Awakes

JENSEN Ole Kramer
Silence

JOSÉ Cailloux
Les Rochers

KANUNNIKOV Viktor
Morning In Venice 2

KANUNNIKOV Viktor
On The Bridge 4

KASCELAN Milorad
With The Concert 59

KINGSBURY Neil
Almost Down

KIPPAX Ian
Etoile Du Nord

KISMET Feridun
Mevlana-4

KRISHNA MOHAN Akundy
Flowers And Fruits

KWAN Phillip
Bear Swim With Fish

KY WEI Linda
Appointment

KY WEI Linda
Waiting

LABRUYERE James
Mean Ruz

LACROSSE Jean
Sérénité

LACROSSE Jean
Black Beauty Girl

LANG Manfred
Laerdal

LE Duc Toai
Coastal Dance

LEE Hengki
Prelude To The Dream

LIAO Xiaoxi
Mother_Bw

LIU Yue
The Natural Moat Change Thoroughfar

LIU Yue
Travel

LOW David
Waiting

MAGOT Laurent
Trompette Et Clarinette

MAGUIRE Michael
Winter Shadows

MARTIN Jacky
Family

MIKUS Alfred
Music Memory

NANDY Abhishek
Taj In The Morning Sun

NANDY Abhishek
Empty Vessels

NGO THI Thu Ba
Up Boat Because Rough Seas

NGUYEN Duy Tuong
Lake Tuyen Lam 12

NURMI Markku
Silhouette

PAPP Elek
The Only Tooth

PERERA Sanka Sammana
Drum Maker

PIRES DIAS José Manuel
Lecture Matinale

POTSKO Mykola
Heat-Hand Peace Dushi

PUDJOKO John Hantoro
A Girl From Sumba

PUDJOKO John Hantoro
Reading

PUDJOKO John Hantoro
Ready To Go

PUTOVOY Yury
Li River China

RACKI Neda
Only The Shadow Remains

SCHWEDEN Wolfgang
Portrait Isri No Two Bw

SKARET Trond M.
Ilva Between Rocks

SKOTINIOTIS Iannis
Wall Of Music

SUSZKIEWICZ Ole
Top Meeting

SYNNEVAG Roald
Om Litt Er Kaffen Klar

TALLIER Charles
Place Stephanie La Nuit

TAMMA Srinivasa Reddy
Loader

TESCHING Klaus
Extrem

THOMPSON Paul
Granddad

TULUCE Ahmet Remzi
Charcoalmaker

VAN BALKEN Marcel
Passage

VAN CALSTEREN Louis
Flânerie Bucolique

WANG Rosalie
Lines And Curves

WOJCIESZAK Janusz
Field Of Vision

YUAN Yifan
Rural Nightlife

YUAN Yifan
Well Steamed Pudding

ZHAO Oufei
Jelly Fish