Salon Daguerre 2015 - Childhood, monochrome or color

Médaille d'or PSA
ZHANG Xiaoqi
Way Back

Médaille d'or FIAP
SKARET Trond M.
A Quiet Moment

ZHANG Xiaoqi
Snow Way Back

Médaille d'or UPI
AL-RUQAISHI Naif
Amazement

ALZADJALI Habib
Zahra 2

Mention spéciale Juge 1
LIAO Xiaoxi
A Mizi

Mention honorable FIAP
PROLE Dragan
Shadow Play 4

Trophée FPF
PUDJOKO John Hantoro
Euforia 2

Mention honorable UPI
HURDENIZ Kenan
Child Shepherd

JACHIMOWIEZ Cedric
Les Petits Malheureux 1

LEE Hengki
After The Rain

LEE Hengki
Garcon

Mention honorable UPI
LEE Hengki
Magnum

LEE Hengki
Two Souls

Mention honorable FIAP
ROHAN Md Tanveer Hassan
Playing In Dusty Dusk

ZHAO Oufei
Lets Dance

AL FARSI Haitham
I Love School

AMARATUNGE Wimal
Not Too Hot

CAKIR Mehmet
Karalar

Mention spéciale Juge 2
CHAKRABORTY Prabir
Little Fighters

CHAPE Stuart
Gujar Children 4

CHAPE Stuart
Lisa

DUTTA Debajit
Hide And Seek

KEREKES Istvan
Orphanage Life

LIAO Xiaoxi
Eye

NAGAWAN Pimpin
Jump

NAGY Lajos
Sorrowful

NANDY Abhishek
Duty Bound

NANDY Abhishek
Security

NHU Pham Minh Thuyen
Derriere La Fenetre

NHU Pham Minh Thuyen
Seule Au Monde

OKONIEWSKI Tomasz
Our Pet

PIRES DIAS José Manuel
Jules Et Pouf

PRIOR Richard
Playtime

SASIC Aleksandar
Teo

AL FARSI Haitham
Water Girl 2

AL-MUSHAIFRI Abdulla
Nomad Baby

ALIBRAHIM Ahmed
Study Girl

BARDOTI Djani
Game

BASU Manojit
Acompanised

BUI KHANH Hoa
A Little Girl In The Gong Festival

BUI KHANH Hoa
Grandmother And Her Daughters

CALLONI Carlo
Ines

CHAKRABORTY Prabir
Shadow Practise

DUNCAN Jim
The Foundling

DUTTA Debajit
Love War

GABRIEL Nicole
Miroir D'Eau

GOEHLER Holger
Das Bad Im Freien

HOPPER Brian
Blowing Bubbles

KEREKES Istvan
Life In Balkan

KOC Zafer
First Diving

LYBAERT Daniel
Kleine Zeerover 2 In Zww

MARIJANCIC Bozo
Safe Hiding

NAGAWAN Pimpin
Take The Kite

NAGAWAN Pimpin
Water War

NG Man-Kui Wisely
Beside The Windows

NGO THI Thu Ba
Hard Childhood

OKONIEWSKI Tomasz
Whos First

PAPP Elek
Treasure Hunters

PAQUET Cedric
The Purity Of Childhood

PATEL Dilip
Enjoy Together

PRERADOVIC Sasa
Training

PROLE Dragan
Shadow Play 11

SASIC Aleksandar
Little Artist

SKARET Trond M.
Out To Dry Armenia

SUSZKIEWICZ Ole
Old Farm

THOMPSON Paul
Party Games

VAN BALKEN Marcel
Schoolkids

ZHANG Xiangli
Let Your Dreams Fly

ZHANG Xiangli
Swing

AL FARSI Haitham
Story Of Class

ALSALEH Mamdooh
Grandson

ALSALEH Mamdooh
Little Sister

ALZADJALI Habib
Hands N Faces

BALPE Laurent
Life In White And Black

BORDIER Claude
Que Vois Tu

CHAKRABORTY Saswati
Dusty Dance

CHAKRABORTY Saswati
Kids With Ducklings

CHAPE Stuart
Paddlers

DELLI CARRI Alfonso
Le Monde Que Je Voudrais N. 1

FUNG Man Yu Alex
My Little Home

FUSCO Emanuele
Corriamo!

GENG Hongjie
Mountain Boy

HASTIKOV Dmitry
Borovsk Kids

HOPPER Brian
Broken Tricycle

KEREKES Istvan
Kasi

KOC Zafer
Jump 2

KY WEI Linda
Kathmandu Girl

LI Peng
Kids In The Village 9

LINKS Viesturs
My Little Sunshine

LINKS Viesturs
You Can

NGUYEN Duy Tuong
Children In Village

PATEL Dilip
Playing With Fun

PRERADOVIC Sasa
Tanja 97

RACKI Neda
A Boy

RAPIER Malcolm
Storyteller

ROHAN Md Tanveer Hassan
Out Of The Cage

ROHAN Md Tanveer Hassan
Spirit Of Life

ROSIK Beata
World Behind Glass

SALICE Francesca
School Girls

TAY David Poey Cher
Curiosity

TULUCE Ahmet Remzi
Jump Into The Sea

Mention spéciale Juge 3
VAN CALSTEREN Louis
Sous L'Ombrière

WEI Fangru
Eye

ZHANG Xiangli
Happy Swing

ZHANG Xiaoqi
The Classroom

AL-RUQAISHI Naif
Friends Of Anila

ALSHAFOORI Sumaiya
Having Fun

ALZADJALI Habib
The Bedouin Boy

AMENTA Armand
Vietnam 2

ANISIMOV Sergey
Family Of Nenets In Chum

BHATTACHARYA Nirmalya
Children In Happiness

BORDES André
Barbapapas

BRIAND Benoit
Kibuye

CALLONI Carlo
La Cage

CALLONI Carlo
X

CHAKRABORTY Saswati
Prince Of Dust

DUNCAN Jim
Waiting

DUTTA Debajit
Let's Run

DUTTA Debajit
The Fun Of Childhood

GENG Hongjie
Siblings

GENG Hongjie
Yi Siblings

GHOSH Pranab
Peeping

GOEHLER Holger
Das Zweite Gesicht

HASTIKOV Dmitry
In A School Yard

HOPPER Brian
Amelia At Play

ISOLDE Stein-Leibold
Michelle

LEE Jong Il
Playing

LI Wenyuan
Brave Boy

LIAO Xiaoxi
Happy Time

LINKS Viesturs
Reproach

LIU Shutian
Wang Zhang

LOW David
Rolling Rolling Rolling

MAGDO Istvan
Curiosity

MARTIN Jacky
Fillette En Rose

MARTIN Jacky
3 Schoolgirls Cuba

NAGAWAN Pimpin
Mud Racer

NEO Sau Fong
Enjoyable Kangkung Children

NG Man-Kui Wisely
Water Fun

PANHUYZEN Jacky
Poor Childhood

PEDELMAS-FONS Marie-Arlette
Pétronille

PUDJOKO John Hantoro
Me And My Friends

RADICANIN Zvonko
Fall

RANAMUKA Kasun
Happiness

RANAMUKA Kasun
Lets Move

ROMIER Gérard
Jeux De Mains Jeux De Couleurs

ROSIK Beata
Apples

SALIM Mohammad Ali
Brickfield Girl

SALIM Mohammad Ali
Fisherman's Son

SKARET Trond M.
Tired Sisters

TRAN Tuan
Boy And Pet-Peru A

TULUCE Ahmet Remzi
Funny Trip

WAN Yi
Little Girl To Buy Snacks

WANG Rosalie
Time To Say Goodbye